Giornata n.1  
Real Madrink
6 - 1
Overland Calcio
Seven Infinity 21/10/2019 21.00
tabellino
Seven Infinity 21/10/2019 21.00
Camping Angera
2 - 4
Solese
Cormano 21/10/2019 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 21/10/2019 22.00
ADV-CHERO
5 - 2
Oversize
AGRISPORT 22/10/2019 22.00
tabellino
AGRISPORT 22/10/2019 22.00
Scarpantibus
6 - 4
Civitas
Mirasole 24/10/2019 20.30
tabellino
Mirasole 24/10/2019 20.30
Giornata n.2  
Overland Calcio
3 - 10
ADV-CHERO
AGRISPORT 04/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
AGRISPORT 04/11/2019 21.00
Civitas
2 - 2
Camping Angera
Mirasole -COPERTO- 05/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Mirasole -COPERTO- 05/11/2019 21.00
Oversize
1 - 5
Scarpantibus
Mirasole 07/11/2019 20.30
tabellino
Mirasole 07/11/2019 20.30
Solese
4 - 2
Real Madrink
Bollate 07/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Bollate 07/11/2019 21.00
Giornata n.3  
Camping Angera
5 - 2
Oversize
Cormano 11/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 11/11/2019 22.00
Civitas
0 - 0
Solese
Mirasole 12/11/2019 20.30
tabellino
Mirasole 12/11/2019 20.30
Scarpantibus
7 - 3
Overland Calcio
Mirasole 14/11/2019 20.30
tabellino
Mirasole 14/11/2019 20.30
ADV-CHERO
3 - 6
Real Madrink
Cormano 14/11/2019 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 14/11/2019 20.30
Giornata n.4  
Overland Calcio
7 - 7
Camping Angera
Seven Infinity 18/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Seven Infinity 18/11/2019 21.00
Solese
3 - 3
ADV-CHERO
AGRISPORT 18/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
AGRISPORT 18/11/2019 21.00
Oversize
0 - 5
Civitas
Mirasole -COPERTO- 19/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Mirasole -COPERTO- 19/11/2019 21.00
Real Madrink
10 - 3
Scarpantibus
Mirasole -COPERTO- 21/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
Mirasole -COPERTO- 21/11/2019 22.00
Giornata n.5  
Camping Angera
2 - 4
Real Madrink
Cormano 25/11/2019 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 25/11/2019 22.30
Civitas
2 - 4
Overland Calcio
Seven Infinity 25/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
Seven Infinity 25/11/2019 22.00
Oversize
3 - 4
Solese
Cormano 26/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 26/11/2019 22.00
Scarpantibus
1 - 3
ADV-CHERO
Mirasole 28/11/2019 20.30
tabellino
Mirasole 28/11/2019 20.30
Giornata n.6  
Scarpantibus
1 - 10
Solese
Cormano 02/12/2019 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 02/12/2019 22.00
Real Madrink
5 - 1
Civitas
Cormano 03/12/2019 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 03/12/2019 22.00
Overland Calcio
5 - 5
Oversize
Mirasole 03/12/2019 20.30
tabellino
Mirasole 03/12/2019 20.30
ADV-CHERO
2 - 1
Camping Angera
AGRISPORT 03/12/2019 22.00
tabellino
AGRISPORT 03/12/2019 22.00
Giornata n.7  
Civitas
6 - 1
ADV-CHERO
AGRISPORT 09/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
AGRISPORT 09/12/2019 21.00
Camping Angera
4 - 3
Scarpantibus
FCD Cologno 09/12/2019 22.00
tabellino
FCD Cologno 09/12/2019 22.00
Oversize
2 - 6
Real Madrink
Mirasole 12/12/2019 20.30
tabellino
Mirasole 12/12/2019 20.30
Solese
3 - 2
Overland Calcio
Cormano 16/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 16/12/2019 21.00
Giornata n.8  
Overland Calcio
2 - 3
Real Madrink
Seven Infinity 13/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
Seven Infinity 13/01/2020 21.00
Solese
1 - 1
Camping Angera
Cormano 14/01/2020 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 14/01/2020 22.00
Oversize
1 - 7
ADV-CHERO
Mirasole -COPERTO- 14/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
Mirasole -COPERTO- 14/01/2020 21.00
Civitas
3 - 2
Scarpantibus
Mirasole 16/01/2020 20.30
tabellino
Mirasole 16/01/2020 20.30
Giornata n.9  
ADV-CHERO
4 - 1
Overland Calcio
AGRISPORT 20/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
AGRISPORT 20/01/2020 21.00
Scarpantibus
3 - 3
Oversize
Mirasole 21/01/2020 20.30
tabellino
Mirasole 21/01/2020 20.30
Camping Angera
2 - 5
Civitas
Cormano 21/01/2020 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 21/01/2020 22.00
Real Madrink
1 - 3
Solese
Cormano 23/01/2020 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 23/01/2020 20.30