Giornata n.1  
Menarost Football and Beer
6 - 4
Scarsenal
Mirasole 22/10/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 22/10/2019 21.30
Real Paul
7 - 1
Delirium Tremens
AGRISPORT 22/10/2019 21.00
tabellino
AGRISPORT 22/10/2019 21.00
New Fulgor
3 - 4
Lokomoloko
FCD Cologno 25/10/2019 22.00
tabellino
FCD Cologno 25/10/2019 22.00
Vecchi Leoni Arancio
3 - 2
New Team
Cormano 28/10/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 28/10/2019 21.30
Giornata n.2  
Scarsenal
2 - 3
New Fulgor
Mirasole 04/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 04/11/2019 21.30
New Team
3 - 3
Real Paul
Cormano 06/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 06/11/2019 22.00
Delirium Tremens
2 - 3
Menarost Football and Beer
Cormano 06/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 06/11/2019 21.00
Lokomoloko
6 - 1
Vecchi Leoni Arancio
Cormano 07/11/2019 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 07/11/2019 22.30
Giornata n.3  
Scarsenal
5 - 3
Lokomoloko
Mirasole 11/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 11/11/2019 21.30
Menarost Football and Beer
6 - 1
New Team
Mirasole 12/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 12/11/2019 21.30
Real Paul
2 - 0
Vecchi Leoni Arancio
AGRISPORT 12/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
AGRISPORT 12/11/2019 21.00
New Fulgor
10 - 1
Delirium Tremens
FCD Cologno 15/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
FCD Cologno 15/11/2019 22.00
Giornata n.4  
Vecchi Leoni Arancio
0 - 2
Menarost Football and Beer
FCD Cologno 18/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
FCD Cologno 18/11/2019 21.00
Delirium Tremens
0 - 4
Scarsenal
Cormano 20/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 20/11/2019 21.00
New Team
0 - 3
New Fulgor
Cormano 20/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 20/11/2019 22.00
Lokomoloko
4 - 1
Real Paul
Cormano 21/11/2019 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 21/11/2019 22.30
Giornata n.5  
Scarsenal
3 - 0
New Team
Mirasole 25/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 25/11/2019 21.30
Menarost Football and Beer
7 - 2
Real Paul
Mirasole 26/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 26/11/2019 21.30
Delirium Tremens
5 - 2
Lokomoloko
Cormano 27/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 27/11/2019 21.00
New Fulgor
4 - 2
Vecchi Leoni Arancio
FCD Cologno 29/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
FCD Cologno 29/11/2019 22.00
Giornata n.6  
Vecchi Leoni Arancio
0 - 3
Scarsenal
FCD Cologno 02/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
FCD Cologno 02/12/2019 21.00
Menarost Football and Beer
4 - 0
Lokomoloko
Mirasole 03/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 03/12/2019 21.30
Real Paul
4 - 11
New Fulgor
AGRISPORT 03/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
AGRISPORT 03/12/2019 21.00
New Team
2 - 7
Delirium Tremens
Cormano 04/12/2019 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 04/12/2019 22.00
Giornata n.7  
Scarsenal
3 - 1
Real Paul
Mirasole 09/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 09/12/2019 21.30
Delirium Tremens
0 - 3
Vecchi Leoni Arancio
Cormano 11/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 11/12/2019 21.00
Lokomoloko
5 - 3
New Team
Cormano 12/12/2019 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 12/12/2019 22.30
New Fulgor
0 - 3
Menarost Football and Beer
FCD Cologno 13/12/2019 22.00
tabellino
FCD Cologno 13/12/2019 22.00
Giornata n.8  
Scarsenal
3 - 1
Menarost Football and Beer
Mirasole 13/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 13/01/2020 21.30
New Team
1 - 3
Vecchi Leoni Arancio
Cormano 15/01/2020 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 15/01/2020 22.00
Delirium Tremens
4 - 8
Real Paul
Cormano 15/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 15/01/2020 21.00
Lokomoloko
4 - 5
New Fulgor
Cormano 16/01/2020 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 16/01/2020 22.30
Giornata n.9  
Vecchi Leoni Arancio
4 - 1
Lokomoloko
FCD Cologno 20/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
FCD Cologno 20/01/2020 21.00
Real Paul
4 - 2
New Team
AGRISPORT 21/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
AGRISPORT 21/01/2020 21.00
Menarost Football and Beer
12 - 1
Delirium Tremens
Mirasole 21/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 21/01/2020 21.30
New Fulgor
2 - 3
Scarsenal
FCD Cologno 24/01/2020 22.00
tabellino
FCD Cologno 24/01/2020 22.00