Giornata n.1  
FC Sciogno
5 - 4
FC Black Bulls Milano
Cormano 21/10/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 21/10/2019 21.00
FSB Sesna
14 - 2
2M srl Termoidraulica
Cormano 22/10/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 22/10/2019 21.00
Carrozzeria Catalani
8 - 4
Tiro a Campari
Cormano 23/10/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 23/10/2019 21.00
FCZ Miloti
0 - 3
BinHexs
Cormano 25/10/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 25/10/2019 21.30
Giornata n.2  
BinHexs
5 - 4
FSB Sesna
Cormano 04/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 04/11/2019 21.00
FC Black Bulls Milano
4 - 8
Carrozzeria Catalani
Cormano 05/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 05/11/2019 21.00
Tiro a Campari
3 - 2
FCZ Miloti
Cormano 06/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 06/11/2019 21.30
2M srl Termoidraulica
1 - 5
FC Sciogno
Cormano 06/11/2019 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 06/11/2019 20.30
Giornata n.3  
BinHexs
5 - 5
2M srl Termoidraulica
Cormano 11/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 11/11/2019 21.00
FSB Sesna
3 - 6
Tiro a Campari
Cormano 12/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 12/11/2019 21.00
Carrozzeria Catalani
9 - 6
FC Sciogno
Cormano 13/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 13/11/2019 21.00
FCZ Miloti
1 - 8
FC Black Bulls Milano
Cormano 15/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 15/11/2019 21.30
Giornata n.4  
FC Sciogno
9 - 1
FCZ Miloti
Cormano 18/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 18/11/2019 21.00
FC Black Bulls Milano
4 - 4
FSB Sesna
Cormano 19/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 19/11/2019 21.00
Tiro a Campari
4 - 4
BinHexs
Cormano 20/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 20/11/2019 21.30
2M srl Termoidraulica
3 - 7
Carrozzeria Catalani
Cormano 20/11/2019 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 20/11/2019 20.30
Giornata n.5  
BinHexs
6 - 5
FC Black Bulls Milano
Cormano 25/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 25/11/2019 21.00
FSB Sesna
4 - 5
FC Sciogno
Cormano 26/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 26/11/2019 21.00
Tiro a Campari
5 - 5
2M srl Termoidraulica
Cormano 27/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 27/11/2019 21.30
FCZ Miloti
2 - 12
Carrozzeria Catalani
Cormano 29/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 29/11/2019 21.30
Giornata n.6  
FC Sciogno
4 - 6
BinHexs
Cormano 02/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 02/12/2019 21.00
FC Black Bulls Milano
9 - 6
Tiro a Campari
Cormano 03/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 03/12/2019 21.00
Carrozzeria Catalani
9 - 2
FSB Sesna
Cormano 04/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 04/12/2019 21.00
FCZ Miloti
2 - 7
2M srl Termoidraulica
Cormano 06/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 06/12/2019 21.30
Giornata n.7  
BinHexs
1 - 5
Carrozzeria Catalani
Cormano 09/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 09/12/2019 21.00
FSB Sesna
6 - 6
FCZ Miloti
Cormano 10/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 10/12/2019 21.00
Tiro a Campari
5 - 3
FC Sciogno
Cormano 11/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 11/12/2019 21.30
2M srl Termoidraulica
4 - 3
FC Black Bulls Milano
Cormano 11/12/2019 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 11/12/2019 20.30
Giornata n.8  
BinHexs
10 - 3
FCZ Miloti
Cormano 13/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 13/01/2020 21.00
2M srl Termoidraulica
7 - 5
FSB Sesna
Cormano 15/01/2020 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 15/01/2020 20.30
Tiro a Campari
5 - 5
Carrozzeria Catalani
Cormano 15/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 15/01/2020 21.30
FC Black Bulls Milano
3 - 10
FC Sciogno
Cormano 17/01/2020 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 17/01/2020 20.30
Giornata n.9  
FC Sciogno
4 - 5
2M srl Termoidraulica
Cormano 20/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 20/01/2020 21.00
FSB Sesna
2 - 8
BinHexs
Cormano 21/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 21/01/2020 21.00
Carrozzeria Catalani
14 - 4
FC Black Bulls Milano
Cormano 22/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
Cormano 22/01/2020 21.00
FCZ Miloti
1 - 4
Tiro a Campari
Cormano 24/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 24/01/2020 21.30