Giornata n.1  
I Pensionati-Futsal Concept cd
5 - 5
Gasac Fidas Amsa
Mirasole 21/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Mirasole 21/11/2019 21.00
Plasting Mir
0 - 6
Marygen Hotspur
Cormano 22/10/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 22/10/2019 21.30
Mobilissimo
5 - 5
Real BraZZers
Seven Infinity 23/10/2019 22.00
tabellino
Seven Infinity 23/10/2019 22.00
Mona Five
9 - 8
Sporting United
Ice Caff 24/10/2019 21.00
tabellino
Ice Caff 24/10/2019 21.00
Giornata n.2  
Gasac Fidas Amsa
3 - 6
Mona Five
TC Marconi 04/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 04/11/2019 21.00
Marygen Hotspur
3 - 3
Mobilissimo
Cormano 04/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 04/11/2019 21.30
Real BraZZers
4 - 8
I Pensionati-Futsal Concept cd
Cormano 05/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 05/11/2019 21.30
Sporting United
10 - 4
Plasting Mir
Mirasole 07/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 07/11/2019 21.30
Giornata n.3  
Plasting Mir
3 - 10
Gasac Fidas Amsa
Cormano 12/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 12/11/2019 21.30
Mona Five
9 - 4
Real BraZZers
Ice Caff 14/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Ice Caff 14/11/2019 21.00
Sporting United
0 - 4
Marygen Hotspur
Mirasole 14/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 14/11/2019 21.30
I Pensionati-Futsal Concept cd
20 - 3
Mobilissimo
Ice Caff 14/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
Ice Caff 14/11/2019 22.00
Giornata n.4  
Gasac Fidas Amsa
7 - 8
Sporting United
TC Marconi 18/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 18/11/2019 21.00
Marygen Hotspur
5 - 7
I Pensionati-Futsal Concept cd
Cormano 18/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 18/11/2019 21.30
Real BraZZers
4 - 1
Plasting Mir
Cormano 19/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 19/11/2019 21.30
Mobilissimo
3 - 5
Mona Five
Seven Infinity 20/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
Seven Infinity 20/11/2019 22.00
Giornata n.5  
Gasac Fidas Amsa
2 - 2
Marygen Hotspur
TC Marconi 25/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 25/11/2019 21.00
Plasting Mir
2 - 2
Mobilissimo
Cormano 26/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 26/11/2019 21.30
Sporting United
5 - 2
Real BraZZers
Mirasole 28/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 28/11/2019 21.30
Mona Five
5 - 5
I Pensionati-Futsal Concept cd
Ice Caff 28/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
Ice Caff 28/11/2019 21.00
Giornata n.6  
Real BraZZers
4 - 4
Gasac Fidas Amsa
Cormano 03/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 03/12/2019 21.30
Mobilissimo
1 - 5
Sporting United
Seven Infinity 04/12/2019 22.00
tabellino
Seven Infinity 04/12/2019 22.00
Mona Five
4 - 5
Marygen Hotspur
Ice Caff 05/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
Ice Caff 05/12/2019 21.00
I Pensionati-Futsal Concept cd
17 - 3
Plasting Mir
Ice Caff 05/12/2019 22.00
tabellino
Ice Caff 05/12/2019 22.00
Giornata n.7  
Gasac Fidas Amsa
4 - 5
Mobilissimo
TC Marconi 09/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 09/12/2019 21.00
Marygen Hotspur
5 - 2
Real BraZZers
Cormano 09/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 09/12/2019 21.30
Plasting Mir
2 - 5
Mona Five
Cormano 10/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 10/12/2019 21.30
Sporting United
3 - 7
I Pensionati-Futsal Concept cd
Mirasole 12/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 12/12/2019 21.30
Giornata n.8  
Marygen Hotspur
7 - 2
Plasting Mir
Cormano 13/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 13/01/2020 21.30
Real BraZZers
6 - 0
Mobilissimo
Cormano 14/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 14/01/2020 21.30
Gasac Fidas Amsa
7 - 7
I Pensionati-Futsal Concept cd
TC Marconi 15/01/2020 22.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 15/01/2020 22.00
Sporting United
4 - 4
Mona Five
Mirasole 16/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 16/01/2020 21.30
Giornata n.9  
Plasting Mir
2 - 6
Sporting United
Cormano 21/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 21/01/2020 21.30
Mobilissimo
1 - 9
Marygen Hotspur
Seven Infinity 22/01/2020 22.00
tabellino
Seven Infinity 22/01/2020 22.00
I Pensionati-Futsal Concept cd
17 - 5
Real BraZZers
Ice Caff 23/01/2020 22.00
tabellino
Ice Caff 23/01/2020 22.00
Mona Five
5 - 5
Gasac Fidas Amsa
Ice Caff 23/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
Ice Caff 23/01/2020 21.00