Giornata n.1  
AC Benfiga
2 - 7
Made in Limbiate
TC Marconi 21/10/2019 22.10
tabellino
TC Marconi 21/10/2019 22.10
Pieve Saint Germain
5 - 1
Mambo FC
Mirasole 23/10/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 23/10/2019 21.30
InFerro
5 - 10
FiveCZ Miloti
TC Marconi 23/10/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 23/10/2019 21.00
SPQR
4 - 6
Gangers 1997
Cormano 30/10/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 30/10/2019 21.30
Giornata n.2  
Mambo FC
3 - 2
AC Benfiga
TC Marconi 06/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 06/11/2019 21.00
Made in Limbiate
8 - 2
SPQR
Cormano 06/11/2019 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 06/11/2019 22.30
Gangers 1997
3 - 6
InFerro
Mirasole 08/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 08/11/2019 21.30
FiveCZ Miloti
5 - 3
Pieve Saint Germain
Cormano 08/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 08/11/2019 21.30
Giornata n.3  
AC Benfiga
2 - 6
Pieve Saint Germain
TC Marconi 11/11/2019 22.10
tabellino
TC Marconi 11/11/2019 22.10
SPQR
5 - 4
Mambo FC
Cormano 11/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 11/11/2019 21.30
Gangers 1997
5 - 7
FiveCZ Miloti
TC Marconi 13/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 13/11/2019 22.00
InFerro
4 - 4
Made in Limbiate
TC Marconi 13/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 13/11/2019 21.00
Giornata n.4  
Mambo FC
2 - 8
InFerro
TC Marconi 20/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 20/11/2019 21.00
Made in Limbiate
4 - 3
Gangers 1997
Cormano 20/11/2019 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 20/11/2019 22.30
Pieve Saint Germain
6 - 4
SPQR
Mirasole 20/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 20/11/2019 21.30
FiveCZ Miloti
4 - 2
AC Benfiga
Cormano 22/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 22/11/2019 21.30
Giornata n.5  
SPQR
8 - 5
AC Benfiga
Cormano 25/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 25/11/2019 21.30
InFerro
9 - 8
Pieve Saint Germain
TC Marconi 27/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 27/11/2019 21.00
Made in Limbiate
5 - 3
FiveCZ Miloti
Cormano 27/11/2019 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 27/11/2019 22.30
Gangers 1997
2 - 3
Mambo FC
Mirasole 29/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 29/11/2019 21.30
Giornata n.6  
SPQR
2 - 2
FiveCZ Miloti
Cormano 02/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 02/12/2019 21.30
AC Benfiga
3 - 12
InFerro
TC Marconi 02/12/2019 22.10
tabellino
TC Marconi 02/12/2019 22.10
Pieve Saint Germain
2 - 4
Gangers 1997
Mirasole 04/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 04/12/2019 21.30
Mambo FC
2 - 10
Made in Limbiate
TC Marconi 04/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 04/12/2019 21.00
Giornata n.7  
InFerro
4 - 4
SPQR
TC Marconi 11/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 11/12/2019 21.00
Made in Limbiate
12 - 3
Pieve Saint Germain
Cormano 11/12/2019 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 11/12/2019 22.30
FiveCZ Miloti
1 - 0
Mambo FC
Cormano 13/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 13/12/2019 21.30
Gangers 1997
5 - 6
AC Benfiga
Mirasole 13/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 13/12/2019 21.30
Giornata n.8  
Mambo FC
2 - 4
Pieve Saint Germain
TC Marconi 15/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 15/01/2020 21.00
Made in Limbiate
13 - 6
AC Benfiga
Cormano 15/01/2020 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 15/01/2020 22.30
Gangers 1997
6 - 12
SPQR
Mirasole 17/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 17/01/2020 21.30
FiveCZ Miloti
1 - 3
InFerro
Cormano 17/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 17/01/2020 21.30
Giornata n.9  
SPQR
2 - 5
Made in Limbiate
Cormano 20/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 20/01/2020 21.30
AC Benfiga
2 - 3
Mambo FC
TC Marconi 20/01/2020 22.10
tabellino
TC Marconi 20/01/2020 22.10
InFerro
8 - 2
Gangers 1997
TC Marconi 22/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 22/01/2020 21.00
Pieve Saint Germain
6 - 6
FiveCZ Miloti
Mirasole 22/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Mirasole 22/01/2020 21.30