Giornata n.1  
BoomBoom
6 - 6
As Scappati di Casa
Cormano 21/10/2019 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 21/10/2019 20.30
Terzo Tempo in Cascina
10 - 0
S.C.Arsenal
TC Marconi 21/10/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 21/10/2019 21.00
Sud Team
6 - 6
Pescaramanzia
Cormano 22/10/2019 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 22/10/2019 22.30
Quetzal 1999-2019
1 - 1
Real Maciachini
Cormano 24/10/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 24/10/2019 21.30
Giornata n.2  
Real Maciachini
0 - 1
Terzo Tempo in Cascina
Cormano 04/11/2019 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 04/11/2019 20.30
S.C.Arsenal
4 - 6
Sud Team
Cormano 04/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 04/11/2019 22.00
As Scappati di Casa
3 - 8
Quetzal 1999-2019
Cormano 05/11/2019 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 05/11/2019 20.30
Pescaramanzia
6 - 5
BoomBoom
Cormano 07/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 07/11/2019 21.30
Giornata n.3  
BoomBoom
8 - 3
S.C.Arsenal
Cormano 11/11/2019 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 11/11/2019 20.30
Terzo Tempo in Cascina
1 - 5
Quetzal 1999-2019
TC Marconi 11/11/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 11/11/2019 21.00
Sud Team
4 - 9
Real Maciachini
Cormano 12/11/2019 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 12/11/2019 22.30
Pescaramanzia
3 - 4
As Scappati di Casa
Cormano 14/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 14/11/2019 21.30
Giornata n.4  
Real Maciachini
7 - 6
BoomBoom
Cormano 18/11/2019 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 18/11/2019 20.30
S.C.Arsenal
3 - 11
Pescaramanzia
Cormano 18/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 18/11/2019 22.00
As Scappati di Casa
2 - 7
Terzo Tempo in Cascina
Cormano 19/11/2019 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 19/11/2019 20.30
Quetzal 1999-2019
8 - 3
Sud Team
Cormano 21/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 21/11/2019 21.30
Giornata n.5  
BoomBoom
5 - 10
Quetzal 1999-2019
Cormano 25/11/2019 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 25/11/2019 20.30
S.C.Arsenal
4 - 6
As Scappati di Casa
Cormano 25/11/2019 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 25/11/2019 22.00
Sud Team
4 - 4
Terzo Tempo in Cascina
Cormano 26/11/2019 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 26/11/2019 22.30
Pescaramanzia
5 - 6
Real Maciachini
Cormano 28/11/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 28/11/2019 21.30
Giornata n.6  
Terzo Tempo in Cascina
8 - 5
BoomBoom
TC Marconi 02/12/2019 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 02/12/2019 21.00
Real Maciachini
11 - 3
S.C.Arsenal
Cormano 02/12/2019 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 02/12/2019 20.30
Sud Team
6 - 5
As Scappati di Casa
Cormano 03/12/2019 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 03/12/2019 22.30
Quetzal 1999-2019
7 - 3
Pescaramanzia
Cormano 05/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 05/12/2019 21.30
Giornata n.7  
BoomBoom
4 - 13
Sud Team
Cormano 09/12/2019 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 09/12/2019 20.30
S.C.Arsenal
2 - 8
Quetzal 1999-2019
Cormano 09/12/2019 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 09/12/2019 22.00
As Scappati di Casa
5 - 13
Real Maciachini
Cormano 11/12/2019 20.00
tabellino
Cormano 11/12/2019 20.00
Pescaramanzia
6 - 3
Terzo Tempo in Cascina
Cormano 12/12/2019 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 12/12/2019 21.30
Giornata n.8  
Real Maciachini
1 - 13
Quetzal 1999-2019
Cormano 11/02/2020 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 11/02/2020 22.00
S.C.Arsenal
3 - 8
Terzo Tempo in Cascina
Cormano 13/01/2020 22.00
tabellino
Cormano 13/01/2020 22.00
As Scappati di Casa
2 - 4
BoomBoom
Cormano 14/01/2020 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 14/01/2020 20.30
Pescaramanzia
9 - 6
Sud Team
Cormano 16/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 16/01/2020 21.30
Giornata n.9  
Terzo Tempo in Cascina
7 - 3
Real Maciachini
TC Marconi 20/01/2020 21.00
tabellino
TC Marconi 20/01/2020 21.00
BoomBoom
2 - 4
Pescaramanzia
Cormano 20/01/2020 20.30
tabellino
Cormano 20/01/2020 20.30
Sud Team
7 - 5
S.C.Arsenal
Cormano 21/01/2020 22.30
tabellino
Cormano 21/01/2020 22.30
Quetzal 1999-2019
10 - 0
As Scappati di Casa
Cormano 23/01/2020 21.30
tabellino
Cormano 23/01/2020 21.30